---
product_id: 46528326
title: "WHX Memory Foam Shoe Inserts Foot Pain Relief Arch Support Insoles Orthotics for Men (US 5-9) & Women (US 7-11)"
brand: "visit the whx store"
price: "FREE"
currency: TND
in_stock: false
reviews_count: 8
url: https://www.desertcart.tn/products/46528326-whx-memory-foam-shoe-inserts-foot-pain-relief-arch-support
store_origin: TN
region: Tunisia
---

# WHX Memory Foam Shoe Inserts Foot Pain Relief Arch Support Insoles Orthotics for Men (US 5-9) & Women (US 7-11)

**Brand:** visit the whx store
**Price:** FREE
**Availability:** ❌ Out of Stock

## Quick Answers

- **What is this?** WHX Memory Foam Shoe Inserts Foot Pain Relief Arch Support Insoles Orthotics for Men (US 5-9) & Women (US 7-11) by visit the whx store
- **How much does it cost?** FREE with free shipping
- **Is it available?** Currently out of stock
- **Where can I buy it?** [www.desertcart.tn](https://www.desertcart.tn/products/46528326-whx-memory-foam-shoe-inserts-foot-pain-relief-arch-support)

## Best For

- visit the whx store enthusiasts

## Why This Product

- Trusted visit the whx store brand quality
- Free international shipping included
- Worldwide delivery with tracking
- 15-day hassle-free returns

## Description

Full description not available

## Features

- About this item
- Foot Care Memory Foam Insoles: With flexible arch support, massage particle as well as heel cushion thicken design, WHX shoe insoles is good for foot pain relief, foot massage and outdoor sports (such as running, hiking, cycling, playing basketball, football, school training, etc).
- Soft and Comfortable Material: PU + Memory Foam + Silicone Gel Insoles features soft, breathable and shock absorption, which makes you comfortable all day.
- Cuttable Shoe Insoles: WHX shoe inserts fits for men with Size 5-9 & women with Size 7-11. You can easily cut your own size along the line and we suggest you follow your old inserts to cut the size.
- Application: Suitable for hiking shoes, sports shoes, casual shoes, flat shoes, boots and so on.
- Specification: 10.6 inches full length and 123.6g light weight design

## Images

![WHX Memory Foam Shoe Inserts Foot Pain Relief Arch Support Insoles Orthotics for Men (US 5-9) & Women (US 7-11) - Image 1](https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/71jICoaIOOL.jpg)
![WHX Memory Foam Shoe Inserts Foot Pain Relief Arch Support Insoles Orthotics for Men (US 5-9) & Women (US 7-11) - Image 2](https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/61ONdwQnsRL.jpg)
![WHX Memory Foam Shoe Inserts Foot Pain Relief Arch Support Insoles Orthotics for Men (US 5-9) & Women (US 7-11) - Image 3](https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/71By4MX6m6L.jpg)
![WHX Memory Foam Shoe Inserts Foot Pain Relief Arch Support Insoles Orthotics for Men (US 5-9) & Women (US 7-11) - Image 4](https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/711YpHRX%2BxL.jpg)
![WHX Memory Foam Shoe Inserts Foot Pain Relief Arch Support Insoles Orthotics for Men (US 5-9) & Women (US 7-11) - Image 5](https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/71MXvAj5f3L.jpg)

## Customer Reviews

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 







  
  
    Very comfortable insert
  

*by L***7 on Reviewed in the United States on January 18, 2018*

I bought these insoles for my husband as he spends his days in steel toe work books with little support.  He did not have the need to cut them down to size but that option is available to those who need it.  He has been wearing them for several weeks now for roughly 9 hours a day, 5 days a week and has not had any complaints.  He finds his boots to be much more comfortable with the inserts in them.  They also seem to be holding up well to regular daily use.  We are very satisfied with this purchase and find them to be on par or even superior to some other brands he has tried.

### ⭐ 







  
  
    Do not reccomend
  

*by A***E on Reviewed in the United States on June 18, 2019*

As you can tell from my photo they are falling apart after 1 week of use! I am a paramedic and work part time doing rounds at a local attraction, I walk about 8-10 miles per day just working. I was hoping these insoles would help me but my feet hurt worse than my regular insoles. I thought maybe I had to break them in but it just got work and my feet were starting to get sores on the bottom. It was an honestly miserable experience. My husband is a deputy and has the same in his boots and is having similar issues minus the sores

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 







  
  
    Quality, comfortable soles. See my review for a tip on how to get these to fit just right.
  

*by C***3 on Reviewed in the United States on November 29, 2017*

These definitely feel high quality. I tried some water soles once and they popped in my shoe. The material feels very cushiny but durable unlike something like memory foam.Pro-tip: Take your old should soles out and put them on top of these, then draw an outline and cut away on the line. This is the best way I have found to get these to fit perfect.I have regular size 12 feet and barely had to trim anything other than the front outside toe area. I don't know if these would be wide enough if you wear wide sizes.

---

## Why Shop on Desertcart?

- 🛒 **Trusted by 1.3+ Million Shoppers** — Serving international shoppers since 2016
- 🌍 **Shop Globally** — Access 737+ million products across 21 categories
- 💰 **No Hidden Fees** — All customs, duties, and taxes included in the price
- 🔄 **15-Day Free Returns** — Hassle-free returns (30 days for PRO members)
- 🔒 **Secure Payments** — Trusted payment options with buyer protection
- ⭐ **TrustPilot Rated 4.5/5** — Based on 8,000+ happy customer reviews

**Shop now:** [https://www.desertcart.tn/products/46528326-whx-memory-foam-shoe-inserts-foot-pain-relief-arch-support](https://www.desertcart.tn/products/46528326-whx-memory-foam-shoe-inserts-foot-pain-relief-arch-support)

---

*Product available on Desertcart Tunisia*
*Store origin: TN*
*Last updated: 2026-06-09*